Lemma

στηρίζω

VERB (v-)

Active

  PRIMARY INDICATIVESECONDARY INDICATIVESUBJUNCTIVEOPTATIVEIMPERATIVE
INF 1 στηρίξαι
1SG  
2SG  
3SG   1 στήριξε
1 ἐστήριξε
1DU  
2DU  
3DU  
1PL  
2PL  
3PL  

Middle

  PRIMARY INDICATIVESECONDARY INDICATIVESUBJUNCTIVEOPTATIVEIMPERATIVE
INF 1 στηρίξασθαι
1SG  
2SG  
3SG  
1DU  
2DU  
3DU  
1PL  
2PL  
3PL  

Middle

  PRIMARY INDICATIVESECONDARY INDICATIVESUBJUNCTIVEOPTATIVEIMPERATIVE
INF
1SG  
2SG  
3SG   1 ἐστήρικτο
1DU  
2DU  
3DU  
1PL  
2PL  
3PL  
form parse
στηρίξαι AOR ACT INF
στηρίξασθαι AOR MID INF
ἐστήριξε AOR ACT 3SG IND
στήριξε AOR ACT 3SG IND
ἐστήρικτο PLPRF MID 3SG IND